Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  50 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  12/14/2019 8:00 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-1 BU12_295 Jones BU12_89 Brooks Monny Carpio Stephen Jesser Richard Johnson
  12/14/2019 8:00 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 BU12_839 Cruz BU12_341 Shirey Bradley Kowalczyk Brian Lane John Butcher
  12/14/2019 8:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 BU14_295 Graney BU14_839 Cruz Steven Mergens William Rogers Paul Gushikuma
  12/14/2019 8:00 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_89 Bacling GU10_168 Elliot Jason Potter Raymon Mikha Laura Bejarano
  12/14/2019 8:00 AM GU10 Montgomery MS South GU10_295 Donnelson GU10_341 Smith Richard Hadsell
  12/14/2019 8:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14_341 Starr GU14_89 Vibbard David Garmo Cliff Wolf
  12/14/2019 9:15 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_341 Shirey BU10_168 Ryan Jason Potter Raymon Mikha Laura Bejarano
  12/14/2019 9:15 AM BU10 Montgomery MS North BU10_341 Morgan BU10_295 Greer
  12/14/2019 9:15 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_234 Anderson GU12_295 Cavanaugh Mel Mann Brian Lane
  12/14/2019 9:15 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 GU12_89 Butcher GU12_930 Soto Ken Hefner Stephen Jesser Monny Carpio
  12/14/2019 9:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 BU14_89 Little BU14_295 Jones Paul Gushikuma Steven Mergens Cliff Wolf
  12/14/2019 9:30 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14_295 Schilling GU14_168 Bennett Bill Flint David Garmo Don White
  12/14/2019 10:30 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_341 Smith BU10_89 DenHerder Jason Potter Nancy Perdomo Chase Morgan
  12/14/2019 10:30 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-1 BU12_89 Moran BU12_341 Horning Stephen Jesser Brian Lane
  12/14/2019 10:30 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 BU12_234 Mims BU12_168 Sarmiento Monny Carpio Joseph Ruiz Mel Mann
  12/14/2019 10:30 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_341 Solis GU10_295 Lyon Saul Bejarano Jr Raymon Mikha Laura Bejarano
  12/14/2019 11:45 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_168 Gogarty BU10_234 Huerta Brittin Fisher Ken Hefner Chase Morgan
  12/14/2019 11:45 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-1 BU12_839 Cruz BU12_295 Jones Stephen Jesser John Butcher
  12/14/2019 11:45 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 BU12_341 Shirey BU12_89 Brooks Herb Kelly Joseph Ruiz
  12/14/2019 11:45 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Hughes GU10_234 Felix Saul Bejarano Jr Nancy Perdomo
  12/14/2019 12:30 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 3rd in Pool A 3rd in Pool B David Garmo Daniel Mergens Steven Mergens
  12/14/2019 1:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_89 Bacling GU10_295 Donnelson Ken Hefner Saul Bejarano Jr Laura Bejarano
  12/14/2019 1:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS South GU10_341 Smith GU10_168 Elliot Brittin Fisher Laura Bejarano Nancy Perdomo
  12/14/2019 1:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 GU12_930 Soto GU12_295 Manning Richard Hadsell Richard Johnson
  12/14/2019 1:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_168 Lopez GU12_234 Anderson Rodolfo Sarmiento Herb Kelly
  12/14/2019 2:00 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 First in Pool A Second in Pool A William Rogers Paul Gushikuma Don White
  12/14/2019 2:15 PM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_341 Shirey BU10_341 Morgan Saul Bejarano Jr
  12/14/2019 2:15 PM BU10 Montgomery MS North BU10_295 Greer BU10_168 Ryan Brittin Fisher Nancy Perdomo
  12/14/2019 2:15 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-1 BU12_234 Mims BU12_89 Moran Richard Hadsell Megan Little
  12/14/2019 2:15 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 BU12_168 Sarmiento BU12_341 Horning Bradley Kowalczyk Herb Kelly
  12/15/2019 8:00 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_295 Greer BU10_341 Shirey Jason Potter
  12/15/2019 8:00 AM BU10 Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Ryan BU10_341 Morgan Saul Bejarano Jr
  12/15/2019 8:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 1st in Pool A 2nd in Pool B
  12/15/2019 9:00 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-1 1st in Pool A 2nd in Pool B
  12/15/2019 9:00 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 1st in Pool B 2nd in Pool A
  12/15/2019 9:15 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_89 DenHerder BU10_234 Huerta Jason Potter
  12/15/2019 9:15 AM BU10 Montgomery MS North BU10_341 Smith BU10_168 Gogarty Saul Bejarano Jr
  12/15/2019 9:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 1st in Pool B 2nd in Pool A
  12/15/2019 10:30 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_341 Smith GU10_89 Bacling Brittin Fisher Saul Bejarano Jr
  12/15/2019 10:30 AM GU10 Montgomery MS South GU10_168 Elliot GU10_295 Donnelson Jason Potter
  12/15/2019 10:30 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-1 1st in Pool A 2nd in Pool B
  12/15/2019 10:30 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 1st in Pool B 2nd in Pool A
  12/15/2019 11:45 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_341 Solis GU10_168 Hughes Saul Bejarano Jr
  12/15/2019 11:45 AM GU10 Montgomery MS South GU10_295 Lyon GU10_234 Felix Brittin Fisher
  12/15/2019 11:45 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 3rd in Pool A 3rd in Pool B
  12/15/2019 12:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-1 Winner SF1 Winner SF2
  12/15/2019 12:30 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Winner SF1 Winner SF2
  12/15/2019 12:45 PM BU10 Montgomery MS South 1st in Pool A 1st in Pool B Nancy Perdomo
  12/15/2019 1:30 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-1 Winner SF1 Winner SF2
  12/15/2019 3:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS South 1st in Pool A 1st in Pool B Nancy Perdomo

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 11/19/2015              Last Functionality Updates: 11/16/2015
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By