Match Selector
Select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
  Division: 
Location: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  123 
   Date Time Division Location Home Team / Away Team  Score
  11/30/2019 8:00 AM BU10 Spring Valley Academy-2 H   BU10 LM DernHerder    2
A   BU10 ST Morgan    2
  11/30/2019 8:00 AM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12 LM Brooks    6
A   BU12 EC Sarmiento    1
  11/30/2019 8:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   GU12 LK Anderson    0
A   Gu12 AL Cavanaugh    8
  11/30/2019 9:00 AM BU10 Spring Valley Academy-1 H   BU10 EC Bejarano    1
A   BU10 LK Weiss    3
  11/30/2019 9:00 AM GU10 Spring Valley Academy-2 H   GU10 PH Cervantes    0
A   GU10 KM Hedley    3
  11/30/2019 9:00 AM U8 Spring Valley Academy-3 H   Belcher   
A   Julianel   
  11/30/2019 9:10 AM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12 LK Huerta    3
A   BU12 ST Shirey    1
  11/30/2019 9:10 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   GU12 EC Lopez    1
A   GU12 KM Rossiter    1
  11/30/2019 9:35 AM U8 Spring Valley Academy-3 H   Morgan   
A   Faunce   
  11/30/2019 10:00 AM BU10 Spring Valley Academy-1 H   BU10 EC Bradley    5
A   BU10 ST Wilkinson    0
  11/30/2019 10:00 AM GU10 Spring Valley Academy-2 H   GU10 ST Smith    1
A   GU10 AL Benson    1
  11/30/2019 10:20 AM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12 PH Cervantes    2
A   BU12 ST Horning    3
  11/30/2019 10:20 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   Gu12 AL Cavanaugh    1
A   GU12 LM Butcher    0
  11/30/2019 11:00 AM BU10 Spring Valley Academy-1 H   BU10 KM Morey    0
A   BU10 AL Greer    4
  11/30/2019 11:00 AM GU10 Spring Valley Academy-2 H   GU10 LK Felix    2
A   GU10 EC Hughes    2
  11/30/2019 11:00 AM U8 Spring Valley Academy-3 H   Belcher   
A   Morgan   
  11/30/2019 11:30 AM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12 BO Curby    1
A   BU12 AL Jones    5
  11/30/2019 11:30 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   GU12 KM Rossiter    0
A   GU12 ST Calnon    1
  11/30/2019 11:35 AM U8 Spring Valley Academy-3 H   Julianel   
A   Faunce   
  11/30/2019 12:00 PM BU10 Spring Valley Academy-2 H   BU10 LK Weiss    2
A   BU10 ST Morgan    1
  11/30/2019 12:00 PM GU10 Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10 LM Thornton    2
A   GU10 PH Cervantes    3
  11/30/2019 12:40 PM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12 LM Brooks    0
A   BU12 LK Huerta    1
  11/30/2019 12:40 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   GU12 LM Butcher    4
A   GU12 LK Anderson    0
  11/30/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Spring Valley Academy-1 H   BU10 LM DernHerder    1
A   BU10 EC Bejarano    4
  11/30/2019 1:00 PM GU10 Spring Valley Academy-2 H   GU10 KM Hedley    2
A   GU10 ST Smith    2
  11/30/2019 1:00 PM U8 Spring Valley Academy-3 H   Faunce   
A   Belcher   
  11/30/2019 1:35 PM U8 Spring Valley Academy-3 H   Morgan   
A   Julianel   
  11/30/2019 1:50 PM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12 ST Shirey    1
A   BU12 EC Sarmiento    1
  11/30/2019 1:50 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   GU12 ST Calnon    1
A   GU12 EC Lopez    2
  11/30/2019 2:00 PM BU10 Spring Valley Academy-2 H   BU10 EC Bradley    0
A   BU10 KM Morey    2
  11/30/2019 2:00 PM GU10 Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10 AL Benson    1
A   GU10 LK Felix    3
  11/30/2019 3:00 PM BU10 Spring Valley Academy-1 H   BU10 AL Greer    3
A   BU10 ST Wilkinson    0
  11/30/2019 3:00 PM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12 PH Cervantes    3
A   BU12 BO Curby    2
  11/30/2019 3:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12 AL Jones    5
A   BU12 ST Horning    1
  11/30/2019 3:00 PM GU10 Spring Valley Academy-2 H   GU10 EC Hughes    3
A   GU10 LM Thornton    1
  11/30/2019 3:00 PM U8 Spring Valley Academy-3 H   First in Pool A   
A   Second in Pool A   
  12/01/2019 8:00 AM BU10 Spring Valley Academy-1 H   BU10 ST Morgan    2
A   BU10 EC Bejarano    2
  12/01/2019 8:00 AM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12 ST Shirey    3
A   BU12 LM Brooks    3
  12/01/2019 8:00 AM GU10 Spring Valley Academy-2 H   GU10 ST Smith   
A   GU10 AL Benson   
  12/01/2019 8:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   Gu12 AL Cavanaugh    4
A   GU12 ST Calnon    2
  12/01/2019 9:00 AM BU10 Spring Valley Academy-1 H   BU10 LK Weiss    3
A   BU10 LM DernHerder    1
  12/01/2019 9:00 AM BU10 Spring Valley Academy-2 H   BU10 AL Greer    3
A   BU10 EC Bradley    0
  12/01/2019 9:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_168 Darling   
A   GU14_780 Olivas   
  12/01/2019 9:10 AM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12 EC Sarmiento    1
A   BU12 LK Huerta    2
  12/01/2019 9:15 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   GU12 EC Lopez    0
A   GU12 LM Butcher    3
  12/01/2019 10:00 AM BU10 Spring Valley Academy-1 H   BU10 ST Wilkinson    1
A   BU10 KM Morey    5
  12/01/2019 10:00 AM GU10 Spring Valley Academy-2 H   GU10 KM Hedley   
A   GU10 PH Cervantes   
  12/01/2019 10:20 AM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12 AL Jones    7
A   BU12 PH Cervantes    1
  12/01/2019 10:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 3 H   BU14_168 Santana   
A   BU14_341 Johnson   
  12/01/2019 10:30 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   GU12 LK Anderson   
A   GU12 KM Rossiter   
  12/01/2019 11:00 AM GU10 Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10 EC Hughes   
A   GU10 LK Felix   
  12/01/2019 11:00 AM GU10 Spring Valley Academy-2 H   GU10 LM Thornton   
A   GU10 ST Smith   
  12/01/2019 11:30 AM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12 ST Horning    1
A   BU12 BO Curby    3
  12/01/2019 12:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   GU12 Winner SF1    1
A   GU12 Winner SF2    2
  12/01/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Spring Valley Academy-1 H   BU10 EC Bejarano   
A   BU10 2nd in Pool B   
  12/01/2019 1:00 PM BU10 Spring Valley Academy-2 H   BU10 LK Weiss   
A   BU10 1st in Pool B   
  12/01/2019 2:00 PM GU10 Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10 AL Benson   
A   GU10 LM Thornton   
  12/01/2019 2:15 PM GU10 Spring Valley Academy-2 H   GU10 SF Winner 1   
A   GU10 SF Winner 2   
  12/01/2019 2:30 PM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   1st in Pool A   
A   1st in Pool B   
  01/04/2020 8:00 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_341 Wilkinson    1
A   BU10_168 Bejarano    0
  01/04/2020 8:00 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_89 Brooks    2
A   BU12_234 Huerta    3
  01/04/2020 8:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_168 Santana    4
A   BU14_341 Johnson    0
  01/04/2020 8:00 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_89 Thornton    1
A   GU10_295 Benson    0
  01/04/2020 8:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU12_89 Butcher    6
A   GU12_234 Anderson    0
  01/04/2020 8:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_168 Darling    2
A   GU14_341 Starr    2
  01/04/2020 9:15 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_295 Greer    0
A   BU10_234 Weiss    0
  01/04/2020 9:15 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_295 Jones    8
A   BU12_168 Sarmiento    0
  01/04/2020 9:15 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_341 Smith    0
A   GU10_168 Hughes    2
  01/04/2020 9:15 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU12_295 Cavanaugh    1
A   GU12_168 Lopez    0
  01/04/2020 9:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_295 Graney    7
A   BU14_89 Crittenden    1
  01/04/2020 9:30 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_295 Tart    1
A   GU14_89 Vibbard    0
  01/04/2020 10:30 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_341 Morgan    2
A   BU10_168 Bradley    0
  01/04/2020 11:00 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_341 Shirey    0
A   BU12_89 Brooks    1
  01/04/2020 11:00 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_234 Felix    1
A   GU10_89 Thornton    0
  01/04/2020 11:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU12_341 Calnon    1
A   GU12_89 Butcher    1
  01/04/2020 11:45 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_89 DenHerder    1
A   BU10_341 Wilkinson    2
  01/04/2020 12:15 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_234 Huerta    1
A   BU12_295 Jones    3
  01/04/2020 12:15 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_295 Benson    0
A   GU10_341 Smith    1
  01/04/2020 12:15 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU12_234 Anderson    0
A   GU12_295 Cavanaugh    8
  01/04/2020 12:30 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_295 Graney    1
A   BU14_168 Santana    2
  01/04/2020 12:30 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_295 Tart    2
A   GU14_168 Darling    2
  01/04/2020 1:00 PM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_168 Bejarano    0
A   BU10_295 Greer    3
  01/04/2020 2:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_168 Sarmiento    1
A   BU12_341 Shirey    6
  01/04/2020 2:00 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Johnson    2
A   BU14_89 Crittenden    1
  01/04/2020 2:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes    1
A   GU10_234 Felix    1
  01/04/2020 2:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU12_168 Lopez    0
A   GU12_341 Calnon    1
  01/04/2020 2:00 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_341 Starr    1
A   GU14_89 Vibbard    0
  01/04/2020 2:15 PM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_168 Bradley    0
A   BU10_234 Weiss    1
  01/04/2020 3:30 PM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_341 Morgan    2
A   BU10_89 DenHerder    0
  01/11/2020 8:00 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_234 Weiss    3
A   BU10_341 Wilkinson    0
  01/11/2020 8:00 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_168 Sarmiento    2
A   BU12_89 Brooks    3
  01/11/2020 8:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_89 Crittenden   
A   BU14_168 Santana   
  01/11/2020 8:00 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes    1
A   GU10_89 Thornton    0
  01/11/2020 8:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU12_168 Lopez    0
A   GU12_89 Butcher    2
  01/11/2020 8:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_89 Vibbard    0
A   GU14_168 Darling    5
  01/11/2020 9:15 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_168 Bradley    2
A   BU10_295 Greer    0
  01/11/2020 9:15 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_295 Jones    1
A   BU12_341 Shirey    0
  01/11/2020 9:15 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_341 Smith    1
A   GU10_234 Felix    0
  01/11/2020 9:15 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU12_295 Cavanaugh    3
A   GU12_341 Calnon    0
  01/11/2020 9:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Johnson   
A   BU14_295 Graney   
  01/11/2020 9:30 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_341 Starr    1
A   GU14_295 Tart    0
  01/11/2020 10:30 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_89 DenHerder    0
A   BU10_168 Bejarano    1
  01/11/2020 11:00 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_234 Huerta    5
A   BU12_168 Sarmiento    2
  01/11/2020 11:00 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_295 Benson    2
A   GU10_168 Hughes    0
  01/11/2020 11:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU12_234 Anderson    2
A   GU12_168 Lopez    3
  01/11/2020 11:45 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_234 Weiss    0
A   BU10_341 Morgan    2
  01/11/2020 12:15 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_89 Brooks    1
A   BU12_295 Jones    1
  01/11/2020 12:15 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_89 Thornton    1
A   GU10_341 Smith    0
  01/11/2020 12:15 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU12_89 Butcher    1
A   GU12_295 Cavanaugh    1
  01/11/2020 1:00 PM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_341 Wilkinson    1
A   BU10_168 Bradley    1
  01/11/2020 2:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_341 Shirey    1
A   BU12_234 Huerta    3
  01/11/2020 2:00 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 H   First on Points   
A   Second on Points   
  01/11/2020 2:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_234 Felix    1
A   GU10_295 Benson    1
  01/11/2020 2:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU12_341 Calnon    5
A   GU12_234 Anderson    0
  01/11/2020 2:00 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   First on Points   
A   Second on Points   
  01/11/2020 2:15 PM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_295 Greer    4
A   BU10_89 DenHerder    1
  01/11/2020 3:30 PM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_168 Bejarano    0
A   BU10_341 Morgan    2
  01/12/2020 9:00 AM BU10 Montgomery MS North H   BU10_341 Morgan   
A   BU10_341 Wilkinson   
  01/12/2020 9:00 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South H   BU10_295 Greer   
A   BU10_234 Weiss   
  01/12/2020 9:00 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   First on Points   
A   Second on Points   
  01/12/2020 10:30 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes   
A   GU10_89 Thornton   
  01/12/2020 10:40 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   First on Points   
A   Second on Points   
  01/12/2020 12:00 PM BU10 Montgomery MS North H   Winner SF1   
A   Winner SF2   
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By